• Home
  • Auction 281

Lot 139 - Auction 281

ION TUCULESCU (Craiova 1910-Bucarest 1962), Interior țărănesc din perioada totemică
Estimate:
10.000,00/20.000,00 €
Starting price:
7.000,00 EUR

Bids

Lot status:
Auction closed

Description

1961
Olio su tela
52 x 62 cm
Firmato con sigla in basso a sinistra

Al retro cartiglio con indicazione di provenienza: Dr. Maria Tuculescu

Ottime condizioni, cornice e vetro
Only registered and authorized users are allowed to place bids.

Please use the registration form to send us your participation request, or, if you are already registered and authorized, use the login box on the top.

For any information please contact info@bertolamifineart.com